Grupo I - Fase II

1ª Jornada

 
Marvila  

25/03

 

Ferroviário

 

3

 

1

 

S. Blanca

 

18:30

 

Bobadela  

25/03

 

Novo Banco

 

3

 

3

 

I.N.C.M.

 

10:15

 

 

Grupo II

 

Vila Fria  

24/03

 

Vila Fria

 

4

 

2

 

Recreativo

 

21:00

 

Belas  

22/03

 

British F.C.

 

2

 

0

 

Montepio

 

22:00

 

 

   

Grupo I - Fase II

2ª Jornada

 
P.S. Iria  

02/04

 

S. Blanca

 

2

 

1

 

Novo Banco

 

15:00

 

Trafaria  

02/04

 

I.N.C.M.

 

2

 

1

 

Ferroviario

 

11:00

 

 

Grupo II

 

Bobadela  

00/00

 

Montepio

 

5

 

0

 

Vila Fria

 

ADI

 

Belas  

29/03

 

British F.C.

 

2

 

4

 

Recreativo

 

22:00

 

 

 

   

Grupo I - Fase II

3ª Jornada

 
Bobadela  

22/04

 

Novo Banco

 

3

 

3

 

Ferroviário

 

10:15

 

Trafaria  

23/04

 

I.N.C.M.

 

4

 

0

 

S. Blanca

 

11:00

 

 

Grupo II

 

Caneças  

27/04

 

Recreativo

 

4

 

3

 

Montepio

 

22:00

 

Vila Fria  

00/00

 

Vila Fria

 

-

 

-

 

British F.C.

 

ADI

 

 

 

   

Grupo I - Fase II

4ª Jornada

 
Marvila  

28/04

 

Ferroviário

 

2

 

2

 

Novo Banco

 

20:30

 

P.S. Iria  

14/05

 

S. Blanca

 

1

 

3

 

I.N.C.M.

 

17:00

 

 

Grupo II

 

Bobadela  

20/05

 

Montepio

 

1

 

4

 

Recreativo

 

10:15

 

Belas  

26/04

 

British F.C.

 

4

 

1

 

Vila Fria

 

22:00

 

 

 

   

Grupo I - Fase II

5ª Jornada

 
Marvila  

06/05

 

Novo Banco

 

3

 

2

 

S. Blanca

 

10:15

 

Marvila  

06/05

 

Ferroviário

 

1

 

3

 

I.N.C.M.

 

17:30

 

 

Grupo II

 

Vila Fria  

00/00

 

Vila Fria

 

0

 

5

 

Montepio

 

ADI

 

Campo  

00/00

 

Recreativo

 

5

 

0

 

British F.C.

 

ADI

 

 

 

   

Grupo I - Fase II

6ª Jornada

 
P.S.Iria  

21/05

 

S.Blanca

 

2

 

2

 

Ferroviário

 

15:00

 

Trafaria  

21/05

 

I.N.C.M.

 

3

 

2

 

Novo Banco

 

11:00

 

 

Grupo II

 

Pontinha  

14/05

 

Recreativo

 

5

 

0

 

Vila Fria

 

17:00

 

Bobadela  

13/15

 

Montepio

 

2

 

1

 

British F.C.

 

10:15

 

 

      Calendário: FASE I
 

 

 

 

x